Is SOUR WATERMELON SLICES FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON SLICES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check SOUR WATERMELON SLICES FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR WATERMELON SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go