Is SOUR WATERMELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERINE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUCTAN, ARTIFICAL COLORS INCLUDING RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check SOUR WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go