Is Sour Wildberry Strawberry Fish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, invert sugar syrup, water, glucose syrup, corn starch, citric acid, black carrot concentrate (color), natural flavor wild strawberry type, natural flavor raspberry type, coconut oil, carnauba wax, tartaric acid
Check Sour Wildberry Strawberry Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour Wildberry Strawberry Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


