Is SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY FLAVORED MEGAMIX SOUR! CHEWY ASSORTED SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
- dextrin
- modified food starch
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of The Following: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Artificial Color, Red 40, Yellow 5 (Tartrazine), Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY FLAVORED MEGAMIX SOUR! CHEWY ASSORTED SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY FLAVORED MEGAMIX SOUR! CHEWY ASSORTED SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
CANDY CORN, STRAWBERRY SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE GRAPE SHELL WITH STRAWBERRY GRAPE INSIDE STRAWBERRY-LEMON SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE BLUE RASPBERRY SHELL WITH BLUE RASPBERRY FRUIT PUNCH INSIDE ORANGE SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE WATERMELON SHELL WITH CHERRY-WATERMELON INSIDE
Where to buy
SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY FLAVORED MEGAMIX SOUR! CHEWY ASSORTED SOUR FRUIT FLAVORED CANDY, SOUR ZAPPIN' APPLE, SOUR SLAMMIN' STRAWBERRY, SOUR SCREAMIN' CHERRY, SOUR JUICY LEMON, SOUR GREEN LIMEADE, SOUR PUCKER PUNCH, SOUR POWER PINEAPPLE, SOUR WATERMELON WIPEOUT, SOUR GRAPE SODA, SOUR SHOCKIN' RASPBERRY is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


