Is Sour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Colours (Contains Tartrazine), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax
Check Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


