Is Sour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, wheat flour, glucose-fructose syrup, acids (malic acid, citric acid), coconut oil, acidity regulator (sodium malates), flavouring, cocoa butter, colours (curcumin, carmine, brilliant blue FCF). May contain traces of mustard and soya. Nutrition 1 piece Reference information per 100 g (2.6 g) intake Energy 1530 kJ/40 kJ/ 0%
Check Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


