Is Source Naturals Acetyl L-Carnitine and Alpha-Lipoic Acid Tablets 650mg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium , Acetyl L-carnitine Hcl , Alpha-Lipoic Acid , Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose , Dibasic Calcium Phosphate , Stearic Acid , Silica and Magnesium Stearate .
Check Source Naturals Acetyl L-Carnitine and Alpha-Lipoic Acid Tablets 650mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Acetyl L-Carnitine and Alpha-Lipoic Acid Tablets 650mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Acetyl L-Carnitine and Alpha-Lipoic Acid Tablets 650mg is available at 2 retailers
RalphsFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


