Is Source Naturals Artichoke Leaf and Root Extract 500™ -- 500 mg - 90 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide
Check Source Naturals Artichoke Leaf and Root Extract 500™ -- 500 mg - 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Artichoke Leaf and Root Extract 500™ -- 500 mg - 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Artichoke Leaf and Root Extract 500™ -- 500 mg - 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


