Is Source Naturals Athletic Series Gamma Oryzanol Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gamma Oryzanol , Other Ingredients : Dibasic Calcium Phosphate , Microcrystalline Cellulose , Stearic Acid , Modified Cellulose Gum and Magnesium Stearate .
Check Source Naturals Athletic Series Gamma Oryzanol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Athletic Series Gamma Oryzanol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Athletic Series Gamma Oryzanol is available at 2 retailers
Pick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


