Is Source Naturals Attentive DHA™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin (Capsule), Glycerin, Water, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Vitamin C (Ascorbyl Palmitate), Vitamin E (As Mixed Natural Tocopherols), Natural Mixed Carotenoids, Contains Soy
Check Source Naturals Attentive DHA™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Attentive DHA™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Attentive DHA™ -- 100 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


