Is Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Silica, Modified Cellulose Gum And Magnesium Stearate

Check Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets | Spoonful