Is Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Silica, Modified Cellulose Gum And Magnesium Stearate
Check Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals B-50 Complex -- 50 mg - 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


