Is Source Naturals Beta Sitosterol Mega Strength -- 375 mg - 60 Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium (As Dibasic Calcium Phosphate), Beta-sitosterol, Campesterol, Stigmasterol, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Cellulose Gum, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Stearic Acid Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check Source Naturals Beta Sitosterol Mega Strength -- 375 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals Beta Sitosterol Mega Strength -- 375 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go