Is Source Naturals ColloidaLife™ Trace Minerals -- 4 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trace Mineral And Electrolyte Complex From A Combination Of Colloidally Suspended Minerals And Desalinated Seawater, Methylparaben

Check Source Naturals ColloidaLife™ Trace Minerals -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals ColloidaLife™ Trace Minerals -- 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go