Is Source Naturals IP-6 Inositol Hexaphosphate -- 800 mg - 180 Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Acacia Gum, Modified Cellulose Gum, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide
Check Source Naturals IP-6 Inositol Hexaphosphate -- 800 mg - 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals IP-6 Inositol Hexaphosphate -- 800 mg - 180 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals IP-6 Inositol Hexaphosphate -- 800 mg - 180 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
On The Go


