Is Source Naturals Life Force® Vegan Multiple No Iron -- 180 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stearic Acid, Acacia Gum, Silica, Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Stearate, Contains Soy
Check Source Naturals Life Force® Vegan Multiple No Iron -- 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Life Force® Vegan Multiple No Iron -- 180 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Life Force® Vegan Multiple No Iron -- 180 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


