Is Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Mannitol, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Stearic Acid And Magnesium Stearate

Check Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Source Naturals Melatonin Sublingual Peppermint -- 1 mg - 200 Lozenges | Spoonful