Is Source Naturals Melatonin Timed Release -- 3 mg - 240 Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Acetate, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide & Magnesium Stearate
Check Source Naturals Melatonin Timed Release -- 3 mg - 240 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Melatonin Timed Release -- 3 mg - 240 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Melatonin Timed Release -- 3 mg - 240 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


