Is Source Naturals Meriva® Turmeric Complex -- 500 mg - 120 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid And Modified Cellulose Gum, Contains Soy
Check Source Naturals Meriva® Turmeric Complex -- 500 mg - 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Meriva® Turmeric Complex -- 500 mg - 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Meriva® Turmeric Complex -- 500 mg - 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


