Is Source Naturals NSK-SD™ Nattokinase -- 50 mg - 60 Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Beeswax, Fatty Acid Ester, Lecithin

Check Source Naturals NSK-SD™ Nattokinase -- 50 mg - 60 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals NSK-SD™ Nattokinase -- 50 mg - 60 Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go