Is Source Naturals Pomegranate Extract Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pomegranate Fruit Extra, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, And Silica.

Check Source Naturals Pomegranate Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go