Is Source Naturals Serene Science Gaba Calm Mind 750 mg 45 Caps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gaba , Gelatin ( Capsule ) , Colloidal Silicon Dioxide and Magnesium Stearate .
Check Source Naturals Serene Science Gaba Calm Mind 750 mg 45 Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Serene Science Gaba Calm Mind 750 mg 45 Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Serene Science Gaba Calm Mind 750 mg 45 Caps is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


