Is Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Mannitol, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, Natural Orange Flavor, Magnesium Stearate

Check Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Orange is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go