Is Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Peppermint -- 60 Lozenges Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Mannitol, Natural Peppermint Flavor, Modified Cellulose Gum, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate
Check Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Peppermint -- 60 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Peppermint -- 60 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Serene Science™ GABA Calm™ Peppermint -- 60 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


