Is SOURCE NATURALS SOURCE NATURALS HOT FLASH CAPSULES, 90.00 EA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose Gum, and Magnesium Stearate. Genistein-Rich Soy Concentrate (SoyLife) Yielding 63 mg Total Isoflavones, Black Cohosh Root standardized Extract (2.5%) Yielding 4 mg Triterpene Glycosides (Containing 27-Deoxyactein).

Check SOURCE NATURALS SOURCE NATURALS HOT FLASH CAPSULES, 90.00 EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOURCE NATURALS SOURCE NATURALS HOT FLASH CAPSULES, 90.00 EA is available at 3 retailers

VitacostCentral MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? SOURCE NATURALS SOURCE NATURALS HOT FLASH CAPSULES, 90.00 EA | Spoonful