Is Source Naturals Tongkat Ali Male Libido Tonic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, and Colloidal Silicon Dioxide.
Check Source Naturals Tongkat Ali Male Libido Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Tongkat Ali Male Libido Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Tongkat Ali Male Libido Tonic is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


