Is Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 2 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Alginate, Distilled Water, Edta
Check Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


