Is Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Alginate, Distilled Water, Edta
Check Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Ultra Colloidal Silver™ -- 10 ppm - 4 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking


