Is Source Naturals Urovex™ Butterbur Extract -- 50 mg - 30 Softgels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Middle Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Glycerol, Sorbitol, Purified Water, Riboflavin
Check Source Naturals Urovex™ Butterbur Extract -- 50 mg - 30 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Urovex™ Butterbur Extract -- 50 mg - 30 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Urovex™ Butterbur Extract -- 50 mg - 30 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


