Is Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methyl-cellulose (Capsule), Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica
Check Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Commonly used for
On The Go


