Is Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methyl-cellulose (Capsule), Silicified Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica

Check Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Source Naturals Vegan True™ Phosphatidyl Serine 100™ -- 100 mg - 30 Vegetarian Capsules | Spoonful