Is Source Naturals Vegetarian Glucosamine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium , Glucosamine HCL , Sorbitol , Dibasic Calcium Phosphate , Stearic Acid , Modified Cellulose Gum and Colloidal Silicon Dioxide .

Check Source Naturals Vegetarian Glucosamine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Naturals Vegetarian Glucosamine is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go