Is Source Naturals Wellness Herbal Resistance Liquid Alcohol Free Dietary Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Honey, Peppermint Essential Oil, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Source Naturals Wellness Herbal Resistance Liquid Alcohol Free Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
MintyHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go