Is Source Naturals Wellness Herbal Resistance™ Liquid Vegetarian Caps -- 120 Liquid Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Lecithin, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Chlorophyll
Check Source Naturals Wellness Herbal Resistance™ Liquid Vegetarian Caps -- 120 Liquid Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Wellness Herbal Resistance™ Liquid Vegetarian Caps -- 120 Liquid Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Wellness Herbal Resistance™ Liquid Vegetarian Caps -- 120 Liquid Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


