Is Source Naturals Wellness Transfer Factor™ -- 12.5 mg - 60 Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin (Capsules), Colloidal Silicon Dioxide
Check Source Naturals Wellness Transfer Factor™ -- 12.5 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Source Naturals Wellness Transfer Factor™ -- 12.5 mg - 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Source Naturals Wellness Transfer Factor™ -- 12.5 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


