Is Source Yogurt, Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Raspberry Puree, Milk And Whey Protein Concentrates, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures, Citric Acid, Sucralose (17Per 100 G Serving), Sodium Citrate, Colour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Potassium Sorbate, Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk

Check Source Yogurt, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Source Yogurt, Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep