Is Sourced D... Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger
Check Sourced D... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourced D... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Root
Flavor
SpicyPungent
Texture
Fibrous
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal PrepStir FryTea


