Is Sourdough Bread, 16 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, †eggs, †cashew Butter, †sauerkraut, †arrowroot Flour, †golden Flaxseed Meal, †almond Flour, †psyllium Husk Powder, †apple Cider Vinegar, †coconut Oil, †lemon Juice, †honey, †sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, †baking Soda, Lactic Acid.
Check Sourdough Bread, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough Bread, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


