Is Sourdough Bread, Italian, With Extra Virgin Olive Oil Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Well Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Stone-ground Rye Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Malted Barley Flour
Check Sourdough Bread, Italian, With Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough Bread, Italian, With Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


