Is Sourdough Bread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Malted Barley Flour. Contains Wheat and Barley.

Check Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMaltyNuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishMeal Prep