Is Sourdough Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sourdough starter (AP flour, water), AP flour (wheat), tahini (sesame seeds), lemon juice, olive oil, garlic powder, sesame seeds, minced garlic, salt
Check Sourdough Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyNuttyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


