Is Coles Finest Sourdough Extra Virgin Olive Oil Butter Crackers | 120g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Wheat Flour, Butter [Cream (Milk), Salt], Sourdough Culture (8%) [Wheat Flour, Water, Malted Wheat, Starter Culture], Extra Virgin Olive Oil (5%), Salt, Sugar.
Check Coles Finest Sourdough Extra Virgin Olive Oil Butter Crackers | 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Finest Sourdough Extra Virgin Olive Oil Butter Crackers | 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishSandwich


