Is Sourdough Millet Bagels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Millet Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Aluminium Free Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potato Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Apple Cider Vinegar, Cultured Brown Rice Flour and Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Sourdough Millet Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough Millet Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


