Is SOURDOUGH PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZELS (WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE FIBER, SALT, CORN OIL, MALT, HONEY, YEAST, SODA), CANOLA OIL, SEASONING [SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACT OF PAPRIKA, PEANUT OIL].

Check SOURDOUGH PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go