Is Sourdough rosemary crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED FLOUR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CANE SUGAR, AVOCADO OIL, SOURDOUGH POWDER, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY.
Check Sourdough rosemary crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough rosemary crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


