Is Sourdough Seeded Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, 11% Mixed Seeds (Millet Seeds, Brown Linseeds, Sunflower Seeds, Golden Linseeds, Poppy Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds), Rye Flour, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Malted Wheat Flakes, Fermented Wheat Flour, Salt, Cane Molasses, Rice Flour, Malted Barley Flour. Allergy Advice and Soya
Check Sourdough Seeded Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough Seeded Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


