Is Sourdough Stuffing Classic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, ONION, CELERY, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEAT SOURDOUGH, YEAST, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, PARSLEY, GARLIC, THYME, ROSEMARY, SAGE, TURMERIC.
Check Sourdough Stuffing Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sourdough Stuffing Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Crumbs, Dressing
Flavor
SavoryHerbySlightly Salty
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepStuffingSide Dish


