Is Sourdough White Loaf Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, water, Rye flour, Fermented wheat flour, salt, rice flour

Check Sourdough White Loaf against your own diets in the app.