Is Soured cream topping Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, single cream (milk) (40%), full fat soft cheese (milk) (4%), modified maize starch, acidity regulator (lactic acid).

Check Soured cream topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSaladSandwich