Is Sourmelon Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalto-oligosaccharides (vegetable source), Chicory root fiber, Water, Modified potato starch, Lactic acid, Pectin, Malic acid (flavor enhancer), Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Rice flour, Stevia leaf extract, Fruit and vegetable juice (for color), Spirulina extract (for color), Natural watermelon type flavor, Carnauba wax, Coconut oil

Check Sourmelon Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go